search

recent 100 updates


2019-04-17. Aleksandr Golyantov: Red Crossbill.

2019-04-16. Semion Levy: Eurasian Skylark, White Wagtail, Common Hoopoe / Eurasian Hoopoe, Common Hoopoe / Eurasian Hoopoe, Greylag Goose, Greater White-fronted Goose.

2019-04-10. Victor Natykanets: Black-tailed Godwit.

2019-04-09. Victor Natykanets: Little Tern.

2019-04-08. Aleksandr Golyantov: Common Bullfinch, Victor Natykanets: Western Yellow Wagtail, Common Snipe.

2019-04-06. Aleksandr Golyantov: Chaffinch, Andrey Borodin: Brent Goose.

2019-04-05. Aleksandr Golyantov: Eurasian Siskin, Victor Natykanets: Black-tailed Godwit, White Stork, Common Ringed Plover, Common Ringed Plover, Little Ringed Plover, Dunlin, Dunlin, Common Redshank, Northern Lapwing, Green Sandpiper, Black-tailed Godwit, Black-tailed Godwit.

2019-04-04. Pavel Lychkousky: Hooded Crow.

2019-04-03. Maksim Kalaskou: Black Grouse, Victor Natykanets: Common Black-headed Gull.

2019-03-31. Victor Natykanets: Common Starling, Blue Tit, Yellowhammer, Common Redshank, Common Raven.

2019-03-28. Maksim Kalaskou: Reed Bunting, Victor Natykanets: Syrian Woodpecker, White Stork, Common Black-headed Gull.

2019-03-27. Andrey Borodin: Common Buzzard.

2019-03-25. Aleksandr Golyantov: Common Redpoll, European Robin, Victor Natykanets: White Stork, White Stork.

2019-03-24. Victor Natykanets: Northern Lapwing, Eurasian Skylark, Ruff male, Reeve female, Common Redshank, Common Sandpiper, Northern Lapwing, Common Wood Pigeon, Syrian Woodpecker.

2019-03-23. Andrei Shevchik: Azure Tit, Andrey Borodin: Iceland Gull.

2019-03-22. Pavel Lychkousky: European Bee-eater.

2019-03-18. Pavel Lychkousky: Mandarin Duck, Victor Natykanets: Ruff male, Reeve female, Common Redshank, Blue Tit.

2019-03-17. Andrei Shevchik: Middle Spotted Woodpecker, Andrey Borodin: Herring Gull, Victor Natykanets: Great Egret, Northern Lapwing, Great Egret, Northern Lapwing.

2019-03-16. Andrei Shevchik: Northern Goshawk, Andrey Borodin: Common Gull, Victor Natykanets: Black Redstart, Blue Tit.

2019-03-15. Victor Natykanets: Northern Lapwing, Northern Lapwing, Eurasian Skylark, Ruff male, Reeve female, Northern Lapwing, Ruff male, Reeve female.

2019-03-13. Denis Kitel: Squacco Heron, Little Bunting, Rustic Bunting.

2019-03-12. Victor Natykanets: Crested Lark.

2019-03-11. Aleksandr Golyantov: Long-tailed Tit, Александр Mesiats: Reed Bunting, Whooper Swan.

2019-03-09. Victor Natykanets: Eurasian Tree Sparrow, Common Ringed Plover, Mute Swan.

2019-03-08. Victor Natykanets: Eurasian Skylark, Ruff male, Reeve female.

2019-03-06. Pavel Lychkousky: Eurasian Wryneck, Common Black-headed Gull.

2019-03-04. Aleksandr Golyantov: Eurasian Nuthatch, Eurasian Nuthatch, Eurasian Nuthatch.

2019-03-02. Andrei Shevchik: Bean Goose, Victor Natykanets: Reed Bunting, Whinchat.

2019-02-28. Andrey Borodin: Common Tern, Red-backed Shrike, Common Bullfinch, Eurasian Pygmy Owl, European Bee-eater, Great Crested Grebe.

2019-02-26. Aleksandr Golyantov: Grey-headed Woodpecker, Long-tailed Tit.

2019-02-25. Aleksandr Golyantov: Crested Tit, Maksim Kalaskou: Redwing, Tengmalm’s Owl, Blue Tit, European Pied Flycatcher, Eurasian Sparrowhawk, Common Eider, Northern Hawk Owl, Long-tailed Duck, Common Kingfisher.

2019-02-24. Andrey Borodin: European Green Woodpecker.

2019-02-23. Maksim Kalaskou: Greylag Goose, Eurasian Three-toed Woodpecker, White Wagtail, Red-backed Shrike, Lesser Grey Shrike, Long-legged Buzzard, Eastern Imperial Eagle, Eurasian Tree Sparrow, Common Pochard, Tufted Duck, Bean Goose, Barnacle Goose, Grey Partridge, Red-breasted Merganser, Dalmatian Pelican, Long-tailed Tit.

2019-02-22. Andrey Borodin: Common Gull, Victor Natykanets: Black-necked Grebe.

2019-02-20. Aleksandr Golyantov: Blue Tit, Great Spotted Woodpecker, Middle Spotted Woodpecker, Eurasian Treecreeper.

2019-02-19. Maksim Kalaskou: Snow Bunting, Semion Levy: Black Tern, Lesser Spotted Eagle, Whooper Swan, Eurasian Golden Plover, Syrian Woodpecker, Spotted Flycatcher, Crested Lark, Common Blackbird, Coal Tit, Common Wood Pigeon, Yury Shashenko: Tree Pipit.

2019-02-18. Semion Levy: Great Egret, Mute Swan, European Honey Buzzard, Corn Bunting, Common Rosefinch, Long-eared Owl, White-tailed Sea-Eagle, Eurasian Tree Sparrow, House Sparrow, Great Cormorant, Red Phalarope, Barn Swallow, Barn Swallow, Barn Swallow, Redwing, Eurasian Jackdaw, Dunlin, Common Snipe, Short-eared Owl, Barnacle Goose, Marsh Warbler, Curlew Sandpiper, Wood Sandpiper, Little Ringed Plover, Temminck’s Stint, Northern Wheatear, Middle Spotted Woodpecker, Victor Natykanets: Hawfinch, Yury Shashenko: Long-eared Owl, Dunnock / Hedge Sparrow, Spotted Flycatcher.

2019-02-17. Andrey Borodin: Bohemian Waxwing, Maksim Kalaskou: Common Blackbird, Common Wood Pigeon, Red Crossbill, Eurasian Jay, Willow Tit, Eurasian Wigeon, Little Tern, Common Greenshank, Ruff male, Reeve female, Terek Sandpiper, Eurasian Collared Dove, Arctic Redpoll, Great White Pelican, European Serin, Short-toed Snake-Eagle, Great Egret, Aquatic Warbler, White-backed Woodpecker, Victor Natykanets: Red-backed Shrike, Great Cormorant.

2019-02-16. Maksim Kalaskou: Common Bullfinch, European Greenfinch, European Goldfinch, Western Yellow Wagtail, Eurasian Penduline-tit, Common Tern, Eurasian Wryneck, Common Redpoll, Eurasian Siskin, White-winged Crossbill, Mandarin Duck, Victor Natykanets: Barn Swallow, Common Gull, Azure Tit.

2019-02-15. Aleksandr Golyantov: Chaffinch, Common Starling.

2019-02-14. Maksim Kalaskou: Eurasian Treecreeper, Wood Lark.

2019-02-13. Aleksandr Golyantov: European Pied Flycatcher, Maksim Kalaskou: Pallas's Gull, Grey Heron, Savi’s Warbler, Water Rail, Middle Spotted Woodpecker, Great Spotted Woodpecker, Eurasian Nuthatch, Willow Warbler, Booted Warbler, Yellowhammer, Common Whitethroat, Firecrest, Spotted Nutcracker, Montagu's Harrier, Little Ringed Plover, Eurasian Oystercatcher.

2019-02-12. Alexander Erdmann: Snow Bunting, Rough-legged Buzzard, Golden Eagle, Andrey Borodin: Northern Lapwing, Little Ringed Plover, Eurasian Oystercatcher, Little Tern, Little Ringed Plover.

2019-02-11. Aleksandr Golyantov: Garden Warbler, Maxim Tarantovich: Great Grey Owl, Nick Vorobey: Red-breasted Goose, Lesser White-fronted Goose.

2019-02-10. Andrei Shevchik: Western Yellow Wagtail, Common Tern, Terek Sandpiper, Terek Sandpiper, Andrey Borodin: White-tailed Sea-Eagle, Terek Sandpiper, Evgeniy Popov: Whooper Swan, Semion Levy: Terek Sandpiper, Terek Sandpiper, Stas Vertal: Brambling, Dunnock / Hedge Sparrow, Jack Snipe, Barred Warbler, Eurasian Siskin, Eurasian Siskin, Great White Pelican, Varerij Kovalionok: Willow Ptarmigan, Eurasian Griffon.

2019-02-09. Aleksandr Golyantov: Hawfinch, Andrey Borodin: Eurasian Siskin, Dmitry Yakubovich: Water Pipit, Pavel Lychkousky: European Greenfinch, Victor Natykanets: Green Sandpiper, Common Ringed Plover, Northern Wheatear.

2019-02-08. Andrey Borodin: Crested Lark, Western Yellow Wagtail, Dunlin, Common Ringed Plover, Common Wood Pigeon, Black-winged Stilt, Bluethroat, Dmitry Yakubovich: Eurasian Nuthatch, Eurasian Nuthatch, Maksim Kalaskou: Red Knot, Herring Gull.

2019-02-07. Andrey Borodin: Eurasian Wren, Great Crested Grebe, Bean Goose, Chaffinch, Linnet, Dmitry Yakubovich: Water Pipit, Maksim Kalaskou: Eurasian Sparrowhawk, Eurasian Wren, Osprey, Crested Tit, Coal Tit, Goldcrest, Semion Levy: Barred Warbler, Arctic Skua, Common Coot, Whimbrel, Vitalij Koshcheev: White-throated Dipper, Eurasian Spoonbill.

2019-02-06. Andrey Borodin: Goosander, Parrot Crossbill, Spotted Flycatcher, Common Hoopoe / Eurasian Hoopoe, Bohemian Waxwing, Barnacle Goose, Tree Pipit, European Robin, Great Black-backed Gull, European Robin, Slavonian Grebe, Denis Zmachinsky: Eurasian Dotterel, Dmitry Yakubovich: Slaty-backed Gull, Red-throated Pipit, Grey Wagtail, Water Pipit, Yellow-browed Warbler, Long-legged Buzzard, Maksim Kalaskou: Crested Lark, Pavel Lychkousky: Hazel Grouse, Black Grouse, Grey Heron, Great Cormorant, Whooper Swan, Common Raven, Great Snipe, Black Stork, Crested Lark, Bluethroat, Greater White-fronted Goose, Great Crested Grebe, European Goldfinch, Coal Tit, Great Spotted Woodpecker, Crested Tit, Eurasian Wren, Black-tailed Godwit, Common Tern, Red-backed Shrike, Hawfinch, Common Chiffchaff, Barnacle Goose, Long-eared Owl, Tengmalm’s Owl, Fieldfare, Willow Tit, Marsh Tit, Tatsiana Karzhytskaya: Glaucous Gull, Eurasian Wren, Red Crossbill, Lesser Spotted Woodpecker, Vadim Prokopchuk: Broad-billed Sandpiper, Curlew Sandpiper, Little Stint, Temminck’s Stint.

2019-02-05. Aleksandr Golyantov: Tree Pipit, Maksim Kalaskou: Brent Goose, Common Grasshopper Warbler, Sanderling, Semion Levy: Common Goldeneye, Crested Tit, Marsh Tit, Barn Owl.

2019-02-04. Aleksandr Golyantov: Blackcap, Eurasian Jay, Alexander Erdmann: Eurasian Woodcock, Little Stint, Whiskered Tern, Common Greenshank, Spotted Redshank, Marsh Sandpiper, Common Redshank, Red-necked Phalarope, Little Gull, Common Snipe, Common Cuckoo, Common Kingfisher, Common Hoopoe / Eurasian Hoopoe, Eurasian Three-toed Woodpecker, Lesser Spotted Woodpecker, European Green Woodpecker, Middle Spotted Woodpecker, Middle Spotted Woodpecker, Syrian Woodpecker, Black woodpecker, Eurasian Wryneck, White-backed Woodpecker, Great Spotted Woodpecker, Great Spotted Woodpecker, Grey-headed Woodpecker, Grey-headed Woodpecker, Common Wood Pigeon, Stock Pigeon, European Turtle Dove, Rock Pigeon, Andrey Borodin: Arctic Skua, Black-сrowned Night Heron, Marsh Sandpiper, Eurasian Collared Dove, Maksim Kalaskou: Alpine Swift, Ruddy Shelduck, Eurasian Spoonbill, Pallid Harrier, Eurasian Nightjar, Velvet Scoter, Great Black-backed Gull, Little Stint, Mediterranean Gull, Common Pheasant, Twite, Common Shelduck, Stas Vertal: River Warbler, Yuliya Altunyuva: Red-breasted Goose, Yury Yankevich: Red Phalarope.

2019-02-03. Alexander Erdmann: Tawny Owl, Ural Owl, Ural Owl, Ural Owl, Ural Owl, Eurasian Pygmy Owl, Eurasian Pygmy Owl, Western Marsh Harrier, Western Marsh Harrier, Western Marsh Harrier, Western Marsh Harrier, Eurasian Sparrowhawk, Eurasian Sparrowhawk, Eurasian Sparrowhawk, Long-eared Owl, Long-eared Owl, Eurasian Hobby, Common Buzzard, Common Buzzard, Common Buzzard, Common Buzzard, Red-footed Falcon, Red-footed Falcon, Northern Shoveler, Golden Eagle, Short-eared Owl, Montagu's Harrier, Montagu's Harrier, Montagu's Harrier, Common Teal, Common Teal, Rough-legged Buzzard, Rough-legged Buzzard, Northern Goshawk, Goosander, Goosander, White-tailed Sea-Eagle, Garganey, Garganey, Lesser Spotted Eagle, Bean Goose, Little Bittern, Common Moorhen, Great Bittern, Little Crake, Hazel Grouse, Great Egret, Black Stork, Black Grouse, Corncrake, Common Coot, Little Crake, Grey Partridge, Spotted Crake, Grey Heron, Water Rail, Western Capercaillie, Common Crane, White Stork, Greater White-fronted Goose, Andrei Shevchik: Osprey, Lesser Spotted Eagle, Red-footed Falcon, Hazel Grouse, Red-necked Grebe, Greylag Goose, Red-crested Pochard, Ferruginous Duck, Peregrine Falcon, Corncrake, Bar-tailed Godwit, Whimbrel, Siberian Stonechat, Savi’s Warbler, Reed Bunting, Lapland Longspur, Eurasian Wigeon, Little Gull, Pallas's Gull, Common Redstart, Black-tailed Godwit, Bearded Reedling, Bluethroat, Lesser Grey Shrike, Azure Tit, Eurasian Collared Dove, Lesser Spotted Woodpecker, Little Owl, White Stork, Rook, Chaffinch, White-backed Woodpecker, Terek Sandpiper, Greater White-fronted Goose, Western Yellow Wagtail, Common Redshank, Merlin, Common Redpoll, Bewick's Swan, Short-eared Owl, Caspian Gull, White-tailed Sea-Eagle, Short-toed Snake-Eagle, Black Redstart, Red Crossbill, Eurasian Wryneck, European Bee-eater, Mallard, Red-throated Loon, Common Chiffchaff, Common Starling, House Sparrow, Red-backed Shrike, Crested Lark, Horned Lark / Shore Lark, Hen Harrier, Eurasian Oystercatcher, Northern Pintail, Lesser Black-backed Gull, Citrine Wagtail, Black Stork, European Pied Flycatcher, Barn Swallow, Hawfinch, Common Blackbird, Arctic Redpoll, Andrey Borodin: Merlin, Red-necked Phalarope, Firecrest, Common Chiffchaff, Tawny Pipit, Grey-headed Woodpecker, Black woodpecker, Great Grey Owl, Syrian Woodpecker, Song Thrush, Song Thrush, Northern Wheatear, Maksim Kalaskou: European Robin, Pavel Lychkousky: Common Coot, Common Kingfisher, Eurasian Eagle-Owl, Bewick's Swan, Common Buzzard, Lesser Spotted Eagle, Black-billed Magpie, Little Owl, Common Cuckoo, Common Teal, Short-toed Snake-Eagle, Eurasian Three-toed Woodpecker, Goosander, Semion Levy: Red-breasted Flycatcher, Great Grey Owl, Red Kite, Common Eider, Red-footed Falcon, Black Kite, Osprey, Common Starling, Collared Flycatcher, Collared Flycatcher, Collared Flycatcher, European Stonechat, Fieldfare, Eurasian Jay, Eurasian Penduline-tit, Great Reed-warbler, Western Yellow Wagtail, Black Redstart, Long-legged Buzzard, Booted Warbler, European Turtle Dove, Red Crossbill, Wood Lark, Little Owl, Mandarin Duck, Little Bittern, Purple Heron, Green Sandpiper, Greater Spotted Eagle, Yuliya Altunyuva: Black-legged Kittiwake, Wood Lark, Gadwall, Snow Bunting, Common Teal, Yury Kvach: Red-breasted Merganser, Sanderling, Common Kestrel, Curlew Sandpiper, Black woodpecker, Syrian Woodpecker, Common Scoter, Water Rail, Green Sandpiper, Meadow Pipit, Tree Pipit, Spotted Nutcracker, Redwing, Barred Warbler, Corn Bunting, Brambling, Ortolan Bunting, European Pied Flycatcher, Eurasian Reed-warbler, Wood Warbler, Marsh Warbler, Garden Warbler, Icterine Warbler, Lesser Whitethroat, Willow Warbler, Greenish Warbler, Eurasian Treecreeper, Common Ringed Plover, Arctic Redpoll, Blackcap, Александр Mesiats: Marsh Tit, Great Spotted Woodpecker.

2019-02-02. Andrey Borodin: Lesser Grey Shrike, Gennady Ardyuk: Red-throated Loon, Irina Gruzdilovich: Eurasian Sparrowhawk, Little Bittern, Purple Heron, Long-tailed Duck, Semion Levy: Great White Pelican, Eastern Imperial Eagle, Dalmatian Pelican, Slavonian Grebe, Red-breasted Goose, Mistle Thrush, Black Grouse, White-backed Woodpecker, Northern Hawk Owl, White-winged Crossbill, Mallard, Tengmalm’s Owl, Lapland Longspur, Snow Bunting, Horned Lark / Shore Lark, European Bee-eater, Ural Owl, White Stork.

2019-01-31. Александр Mesiats: Hazel Grouse.

2019-01-26. Victor Natykanets: Mallard, Eurasian Jackdaw, Hooded Crow, Middle Spotted Woodpecker, European Robin.

2019-01-25. Yury Kvach: Aquatic Warbler, Greater White-fronted Goose.

2019-01-24. Maksim Kalaskou: House Sparrow.

2019-01-23. Semion Levy: European Roller.

2019-01-22. Ilya Ukolov: Western Capercaillie.

2019-01-11. Boris Georgi: Willow Tit.

2019-01-10. Boris Georgi: Eurasian Wren, Greater White-fronted Goose, Gadwall, Rock Pigeon, Eurasian Jackdaw, Hooded Crow, Rook, Eurasian Tree Sparrow, Mallard, European Goldfinch, Eurasian Jay, Coal Tit, Common Bullfinch.

2018-11-28. Victor Natykanets: Mallard, Common Black-headed Gull, Grey Plover, Common Redshank, Common Sandpiper, Common Sandpiper, Eurasian Oystercatcher, White Wagtail, Common Redshank, Common Raven, Great Snipe, Common Redpoll.

2018-11-05. Victor Natykanets: White-tailed Sea-Eagle, Grey Heron, Great Egret, Whooper Swan, Whooper Swan, Whooper Swan, Crested Tit, Smew, White-tailed Sea-Eagle, Eurasian Curlew, Northern Shoveler, Common Snipe, Dunnock / Hedge Sparrow.

2018-10-16. Victor Natykanets: Northern House Martin, Northern House Martin, Northern House Martin.

2018-10-15. Victor Natykanets: Black-winged Stilt, White-winged Tern, Ruff male, Reeve female, Eurasian Skylark.

2018-10-14. Victor Natykanets: Black-winged Stilt, Black-tailed Godwit, Black-tailed Godwit, Whiskered Tern, Little Ringed Plover, Common Hoopoe / Eurasian Hoopoe, Fieldfare, Chaffinch, Common Swift, Hooded Crow, Great Grey Owl, White Stork, Great Tit, Common Wood Pigeon, Barn Swallow, Ruff male, Reeve female, Crested Lark, Eurasian Golden Plover, Whinchat, Common Starling, Spotted Flycatcher, Eurasian Collared Dove, Sand Martin, Eurasian Tree Sparrow, House Sparrow, Northern Lapwing, Black-necked Grebe, Wood Sandpiper, Great Crested Grebe, Common Pochard, Lesser Black-backed Gull, Common Gull, Black-tailed Godwit, Mute Swan, Red-backed Shrike, Terek Sandpiper.

2018-10-06. Victor Natykanets: Jack Snipe.

2018-10-03. Victor Natykanets: Aquatic Warbler, European Robin, Great Cormorant, European Serin, European Serin, Pied Avocet, Ruddy Turnstone, Black Redstart, Common Tern, Black-winged Stilt, Little Crake, Wood Sandpiper, Sedge Warbler, Common Greenshank.

2018-10-02. Victor Natykanets: Black Stork, Black Stork, Eurasian Wryneck, Eurasian Penduline-tit, Eurasian Penduline-tit, Barn Swallow, Common Quail, Eurasian Golden Oriole, Tufted Duck, Great Egret, Coal Tit, Crested Lark, Black-tailed Godwit, Black-tailed Godwit, Long-tailed Tit, Bluethroat, Bluethroat, Marsh Sandpiper, Ruff male, Reeve female, Ruff male, Reeve female, Black Tern, Black-tailed Godwit, Western Yellow Wagtail, Western Yellow Wagtail, Grey Heron, Grey Heron, Common Greenshank, Common Greenshank, Great Egret, Little Egret, Little Egret, Sand Martin, Spotted Redshank, Great Grey Shrike, Citrine Wagtail, Coal Tit, Broad-billed Sandpiper, Azure Tit, Eurasian Collared Dove, Bohemian Waxwing, Goldcrest, Hawfinch, Caspian Tern, Common Hoopoe / Eurasian Hoopoe, Thrush Nightingale.

2018-10-01. Victor Natykanets: Eurasian Siskin, European Goldfinch, European Greenfinch, White-backed Woodpecker, Lesser Spotted Woodpecker, White-backed Woodpecker, Yellowhammer, Common Whitethroat, Common Rosefinch, Common Rosefinch, Blyth's Reed-warbler, Hooded Crow, Bohemian Waxwing, Common Crane, Great Grey Shrike, White Stork, White Stork, Barnacle Goose, Barnacle Goose, Azure Tit, Canada Goose, European Honey Buzzard, Mandarin Duck, Eurasian Nuthatch, Northern Lapwing, Common Hoopoe / Eurasian Hoopoe.

2018-09-26. Victor Natykanets: Spotted Crake, Great Egret, Common Redpoll, Common Wood Pigeon, Common Wood Pigeon, Eurasian Wren, Northern Lapwing, Northern Lapwing, Greater Scaup, Eurasian Oystercatcher, Little Tern, Dunlin, Linnet, Linnet, Linnet, Common Snipe, Western Marsh Harrier, Bearded Reedling, Blue Tit.

2018-09-22. Victor Natykanets: Terek Sandpiper, Temminck’s Stint, White-winged Tern, Sand Martin, Black-necked Grebe, Common Goldeneye.

2018-09-20. Victor Natykanets: Arctic Loon.

2018-09-18. Victor Natykanets: Long-eared Owl, Gadwall, Common Wood Pigeon, Little Ringed Plover, Eurasian Wryneck, Whooper Swan, Little Grebe, Tufted Duck, Red Crossbill, Mute Swan.

2018-09-05. Victor Natykanets: Great Snipe, Azure Tit.

2018-09-04. Victor Natykanets: White-tailed Sea-Eagle, Common Crane.

2018-04-18. Ilya Ukolov: European Serin, Common Redshank, Black-tailed Godwit, Aquatic Warbler, Common Rosefinch, Northern Lapwing, Great Bittern, White-winged Tern, White Stork, Whiskered Tern.

recent video

2019-03-27. Syrian Woodpecker (Victor Natykanets).

2018-09-26. Eurasian Wren (Victor Natykanets).

2018-09-23. Common Greenshank (Victor Natykanets), Ruddy Turnstone (Victor Natykanets).

2018-09-22. Black-winged Stilt (Victor Natykanets), Northern Lapwing (Victor Natykanets).

2018-09-20. Dunlin (Victor Natykanets).

2018-09-18. Little Grebe (Victor Natykanets).

2018-09-14. Red Phalarope (Victor Natykanets).

2018-09-13. Azure Tit (Victor Natykanets).

2018-09-04. Ruff male, Reeve female (Victor Natykanets).

more video...